Football
United States of America - US United Premier Soccer League
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
6:00:00 PM ( GMT ) 90' 2nd Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 42
Huracan FC 0 101.00 45.00 1.01 45.00 1.01 34.00
Inter United Academy 1
Vietnam - Vietnam National League Women
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
4:00:00 AM ( GMT ) Pre-Match 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 137
Than Ksvn Women 2.62 3.00 2.62 1.45 1.48 2.00 1.72
Ha Noi T&T Women
China - Chinese League One
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
6:30:00 AM ( GMT ) 72' 2nd Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 71
Shanghai Shenxin 2 1.01 35.00 101.00 34.00 1.25 3.75
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0
Indonesia - GO-JEK Traveloka Liga 1
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
6:30:00 AM ( GMT ) 71' 2nd Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 66
Bali United 1 2.00 2.05 13.00 1.05 1.78
PS TIRA 1
Czech Republic - Czech U21 League
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 44' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 103
FK Fotbal Trinec U21 0 5.00 2.70 1.88 1.83 1.18 1.36 3.00
FC Fastav Zlín U21 0
Russia - Russian 2. Division Yug
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 86
Akademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka 0 4.50 3.10 1.83 1.90 1.20 2.75 1.40
Dinamo Stavropol 1
Georgia - Georgia Erovnuli Liga
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 102
FC Chikhura Sachkhere 0 1.61 2.95 7.00 1.10 2.20 1.33 3.25
Samtredia 0
Indonesia - Indonesia Indofood Liga 2
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 101
Persis Solo 0 1.66 2.75 8.00 1.09 2.15 1.22 4.00
Persik Kendal 0
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 76
Persiba Balikpapan 1 7.50 3.60 1.45 2.62 1.10
PSMP Mojokerto 2
Armenia - Armenia First League
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 104
Ararat Armenia II 0 4.00 2.60 2.10 1.66 1.23 1.40 2.75
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 0
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 104
FC Banants Yerevan II 0 1.85 2.70 5.00 1.17 1.85 1.40 2.75
FC Pyunik Yerevan II 0
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 81
Junior Sevan FC 2 1.33 4.50 10.00 1.06 3.30
FC Yerevan 1
England - England Professional Development League
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 48' 2nd Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 84
Cardiff City U23 2 1.06 13.00 35.00 1.01 10.00 1.83 1.83
Millwall U23 0
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 51' 2nd Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 85
Crewe Alexandra U23 1 2.00 2.95 4.00 1.23 1.78 3.00 1.36
Birmingham City U23 0
Georgia - Georgia U19 League
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' 2nd Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 78
Samtredia U19 0 101.00 100.00 100.00 1.57 2.25
Lokomotivi Tbilisi U19 3
Turkey - U21 Super Lig
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 87
Fenerbahçe SK U21 1 1.50 3.50 7.00 1.10 2.50 2.25 1.57
Besiktas JK U21 0
Norway - Norway 3. Division group 1
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 46' 2nd Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 106
Molde 2 0 1.78 3.00 5.00 1.18 2.00 1.57 2.25
Follo 0
Iran - Iranian Division 2
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:00:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' Match Pause 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 72
Jahad Nasr 2 1.25 4.60 15.00 1.04 3.75
Mes Shahre Babak 1
Malaysia - Malaysia Challenge Cup
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:15:00 AM ( GMT ) 42' 1st Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 109
ATM FA 0 34.00 10.50 1.08 8.50 1.01 2.10 1.66
Terengganu FC 2 2
7:15:00 AM ( GMT ) 45' 1st Half 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 106
UKM FC 0 13.00 4.90 1.25 3.75 1.05 1.83 1.83
Johor Darul Ta'zim II 1
Norway - Second Division Group 1
    1X2 DC Both to Score  
7:30:00 AM ( GMT ) Pre-kickoff 1 x 2 1x 2x No Yes 137
Stabaek 2 0 2.62 3.00 2.62 1.45 1.48 2.00 1.72
Alta 0
Tennis
Basketball
Ice Hockey
Table Tennis
Handball